| | Offer Description | Seller | Seller rating | Tax & Shipping | Price |
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - Leather - Running White/Lab Lime/Tech Onix. The color worn by Messi!The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5. UPPER: Goleo calf-leather vamp provides a snug, lightweight fit. Sprintskin drastically reduces the adizero's weight.MIDSOLE: Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk.Inner micoach SPEED_CELL fits inside the insole to track your stats and make this the smartest boot on the planet.OUTSOLE: Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds. The F50 adizero FG is best on firm, natural surfaces.WEIGHT: 7 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
|
$120.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas Youth F50 adizero TRX FG Soccer Cleats Flat-out speed on firm ground! adidas youth version of the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG is the fastest, lightest soccer cleat around. Features SPRINTWEB for quicker cuts and TRAXION killer maneuverability on firm grass pitches. adidas Youth F50 adizero TRX FG Soccer Cleats feature: Upper: SPRINTSKIN single-layer synthetic for great ball feel with less weight Internal SPRINTWEB provides the best stability for high-speed movements and dribbling Abrasion-resistant kicking area SPRINTFRAME construction provides stability and speed Delivered with the ultralight sockliner in the shoe. A second pair of comfort sockliners is in the box miCoach compatible. Click here for miCoach info and product details Outsole: TRAXION 2.0 for grip and comfort on firm natural surfaces Click here to see the entire F-Series collection F50 adizero Cleats... Ultimate Grip In All Directions!... More Info
|
 SoccerSavings.com
|
0 reviews
|
$64.97
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - Synthetic - miCoach compatible - Infrared/Bright Blue/Running Wh9ite. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. The miCoach SPEED_CELL is available for Mac/PC - item# 27908 or iPhone/iPod - item #42038. NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5. The adizero is essential for players who want to quicken their footwork and accelerate with the ball.Sprintskin upper drastically reduces the adizero's weight. Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk. Comes with second pair of comfort sockliners.Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.WEIGHT: 5.8 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$99.99
(In stock)
|
|
This item is FOR MEN
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$209.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG - Synthetic - miCoach compatible - Black/Lab Lime/Metallic Silver. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. The miCoach SPEED_CELL is available for Mac/PC - item# 27908 or iPhone/iPod - item #42038. NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5. The adizero is essential for players who want to quicken their footwork and accelerate with the ball.Sprintskin upper drastically reduces the adizero's weight. Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk. Comes with second pair of comfort sockliners.Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.WEIGHT: 5.8 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$89.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - - Phantom/White/Electricity. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. The miCoach SPEED_CELL is available for Mac/PC - item# 27908 or iPhone/iPod - item #42038. NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5. The adizero is essential for players who want to quicken their footwork and accelerate with the ball.UPPER: Sprintskin drastically reduces the adizero's weight and fits like a second skin, while innovative internal TPU support bands offer support and stability.INSOLE: Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk. Comes with second pair of comfort sockliners.Inner micoach Speed_Cell (sold separately) fits inside the insole to track your stats and make this the smartest boot on the planet.OUTSOLE: Sprintframe for lightweight stability with triangular TRX TPU studs to improve balance at top speeds.WEIGHT: 5.8 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$89.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG (7.5)
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$210.00
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - Leather - Vivid Yellow/Black/Green Zest. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. Goleo calf-leather upper gives you a snug fit, sprint web makes for stability in rapid-fire situations, and the sprint frame build sheds weight. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. UPPER: Goleo calf-leather vamp provides a snug, lightweight fit. Sprintweb integrated in the upper for quicker cuts and excellent stability in high-speed dribbling.MIDSOLE: Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk.Inner micoach SPEED_CELL fits inside the insole to track your stats and make this the smartest boot on the planet.OUTSOLE: Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds. The F50 adizero FG is best on firm, natural surfaces.WEIGHT: 7 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$159.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas adidas F50 adizero TRX FG Junior - Synthetic - Infrared/Running White/Black. The world's fastest boot! Prepare for a future of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling.This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible.UPPER: Sprintskin, a revolutionary single-layer synthetic, reduces the weight. Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.INSOLE: The adizero has an ultralight sockliner. Bonus pair of comfort sockliners are included. Inner micoach SpeedPod fits inside the insole to track your stats and make this the smartest boot on the planet.OUTSOLE: Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds on firm, natural surfaces.WEIGHT: 4.6 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$119.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - Leather - Black/Black/Infrared. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. Goleo calf-leather upper gives you a snug fit, sprint web makes for stability in rapid-fire situations, and the sprint frame build sheds weight. adidas has streamlined this speed cleat to a mere 6.1 ounces. UPPER: Goleo calf-leather vamp provides a snug, lightweight fit with a durable performance while Sprintskin inserts drastically reduce the adizero's weight.Sprint web for excellent stability in high-speed moves.MIDSOLE: Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk.Inner micoach SPEED_CELL fits inside the insole to track your stats and make this the smartest boot on the planet. NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5.OUTSOLE: Sprintframe for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds. Triangular shaped studs for sharper cuts and faster play.WEIGHT: 7 oz.(Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately.)... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$150.99
(In stock)
|
|
The planet`s fastest boot. It`s 165 g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling. Thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape.
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$139.98
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - Leather - Dark Blue/Running White/Vivid Pink. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. Goleo calf-leather upper gives you a snug fit, sprint web makes for stability in rapid-fire situations, and the sprint frame build sheds weight. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. UPPER: Goleo calf-leather vamp provides a snug, lightweight fit. Sprintweb integrated in the upper for quicker cuts and excellent stability in high-speed dribbling.MIDSOLE: Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk.Inner micoach SPEED_CELL fits inside the insole to track your stats and make this the smartest boot on the planet.OUTSOLE: Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds. The F50 adizero FG is best on firm, natural surfaces.WEIGHT: 6.1 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$179.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas Soccer Cleats: adidas F50 adizero TRX FG Leather - miCoach SPEED_CELL For Mac/PC Bundle. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field and it now comes with miCoach SPEED_CELL for Mac/PC #27908.Full-grain leather upper for excellent comfort and in-boot feel.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk. Comes with second pair of comfort sockliners.Sprint frame outsole for lightweight stability.TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.F50 adizero WEIGHT: (7 oz.). miCoach SPEED_CELL WEIGHT: (0.2 oz.)miCoach SPEED_CELL:Whether on field, on court, in a game or in training, your movements are captured with miCoach. Easy to use. No wires - just you, your shoes and your new SPEED_CELL.On-Board Memory stores all measurements during your workout/game (every 5 sec). Afterwards the file is sent wirelessly to your mobile App or your PC/MAC. Key performance metrics are captured/measured every second in all directions.Instantly compete and compare your stats. Know how fast you are, brag about it, get rewarded, get status. The miCoach SPEED_CELL allows you to compare your stats vs. your team, your league, your state, the pros. And to easily share the data with your friends, coach, and community.Records:Time: per session, and cumulativeDistance: per session, in cumulativeSpeed: max. speed per session, fastest speedNumber of sprints... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$159.98
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - High Energy/Electricity/White. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. The miCoach SPEED_CELL is available for Mac/PC - item# 27908 or iPhone/iPod - item #42038.The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. The adizero is essential for players who want to quicken their footwork and accelerate with the ball.Sprintskin drastically reduces the adizero's weight. Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk. Comes with second pair of comfort sockliners.Inner micoach Speed_Cell (sold separately) fits inside the insole to track your stats and make this the smartest boot on the planet.Sprintframe for lightweight stability. TRX TPU has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.WEIGHT: 5.8 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$69.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - Leather - Metallic Silver/Black/Joy Blue. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. Goleo calf-leather upper gives you a snug fit, sprint web makes for stability in rapid-fire situations, and the sprint frame build sheds weight. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. UPPER: Goleo calf-leather vamp provides a snug, lightweight fit. Sprintweb integrated in the upper for quicker cuts and excellent stability in high-speed dribbling.MIDSOLE: Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk.Inner micoach SPEED_CELL fits inside the insole to track your stats and make this the smartest boot on the planet.OUTSOLE: Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds. The F50 adizero FG is best on firm, natural surfaces.WEIGHT: (6.1 oz.)... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$179.99
(In stock)
|
|
The planet`s fastest boot. It`s 165 g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling. Thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape.
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$129.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - Leather - Black/Running White/Green Zest. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. Goleo calf-leather upper gives you a snug fit, sprint web makes for stability in rapid-fire situations, and the sprint frame build sheds weight. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. UPPER: Goleo calf-leather vamp provides a snug, lightweight fit. Sprintweb integrated in the upper for quicker cuts and excellent stability in high-speed dribbling.MIDSOLE: Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk.Inner micoach SPEED_CELL fits inside the insole to track your stats and make this the smartest boot on the planet.OUTSOLE: Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds. The F50 adizero FG is best on firm, natural surfaces.WEIGHT: (6.1 oz.)... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$149.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - Leather - White/Core Energy/Black. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. The adizero is essential for players who want to quicken their footwork and accelerate with the ball.The F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. The miCoach SPEED_CELL is available for Mac/PC (item# 27908) or iPhone/iPod (item #42038.) NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5. Full-grain leather for excellent comfort and in-boot feel.Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk.Sprint frame outsole for lightweight stability.TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.WEIGHT: 7 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$120.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG - Synthetic - miCoach compatible - Light White/Core Energy/Black. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. The miCoach SPEED_CELL is available for Mac/PC - item# 27908 or iPhone/iPod - item #42038. NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5. The adizero is essential for players who want to quicken their footwork and accelerate with the ball.Sprintskin upper drastically reduces the adizero's weight. Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk. Comes with second pair of comfort sockliners.Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.WEIGHT: 5.8 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$89.99
(In stock)
|
|
These men's adidas F50 adizero TRX FG cleats are a 90-minute lesson in fast. The soccer cleats' Goleo calf-leather upper gives you a snug fit, sprint web makes for stability in rapid-fire situations, and the sprint frame build sheds weight.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$99.82
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG - Synthetic - miCoach compatible - Running White/Black/Lab Lime. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. The miCoach SPEED_CELL is available for Mac/PC - item# 27908 or iPhone/iPod - item #42038. NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5. The adizero is essential for players who want to quicken their footwork and accelerate with the ball.Sprintskin upper drastically reduces the adizero's weight. Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk. Comes with second pair of comfort sockliners.Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.WEIGHT: 5.8 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$119.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - Synthetic - Black/Electricity/Warning. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. The miCoach SPEED_CELL is available for Mac/PC - item# 27908 or iPhone/iPod -item #42038. NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5. Sprintskin drastically reduces the adizero's weight. Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk. Comes with second pair of comfort sockliners.Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds. The F50 adizero FG performs best on firm, natural surfaces.WEIGHT: 5.8 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$89.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG- miCoach compatible - Leather - Black/Electricity/Warning. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. The miCoach SPEED_CELL is available for Mac/PC - item# 27908 or iPhone/iPod - item# 42038. NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5. The adizero is essential for players who want to quicken their footwork and accelerate with the ball.Full-grain ultra soft Goleo calf leather upper for excellent comfort and in-boot feel.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk. Sprint frame outsole for lightweight stability.TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.WEIGHT: 7 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$89.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas Soccer Cleats: adidas F50 adizero TRX FG Synthetic - miCoach SPEED_CELL For Mac/PC Bundle. The F50 adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field and it now comes with miCoach SPEED_CELL for Mac/PC #27908.Sprintskin upper drastically reduces the adizero's weight. Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk. Comes with second pair of comfort sockliners.Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.F50 adizero WEIGHT: 5.8 oz. miCoach SPEED_CELL WEIGHT: 0.2 oz.miCoach SPEED_CELL:Whether on field, on court, in a game or in training, your movements are captured. Easy to use. No wires - just you, your shoes and your new miCoach SPEED_CELL.On-Board Memory stores all measurements during your workout/game (every 5 sec). Afterwards the file is sent wirelessly to your mobile App or your PC/MAC. Key performance metrics are captured/measured every second in all directions.Instantly compete and compare your stats. Know how fast you are, brag about it, get rewarded, get status. The miCoach SPEED_CELL and platform allows you to compare your stats vs. your team, your league, your state, the pros. And to easily share the data with your friends, coach, and community.Records:Time: per session, and cumulativeDistance: per session, in cumulativeSpeed: max. speed per session, fastest speedNumber of sprints... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$159.98
(In stock)
|
|
Speed wins. Our boys' version of the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG is the fastest, lightest soccer cleat around. Features SPRINTWEB for quicker cuts and TRAXIONTM killer maneuverability on firm grass pitches. miCoach-ready.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$89.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG Junior - Messi color. The world's fastest boot! Prepare for extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling. This version of the adizero honors the great Messi with a unique look and Messi details throughout.UPPER: Sprintskin, a revolutionary single-layer synthetic, reduces the weight. Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.INSOLE: The adizero has an ultralight sockliner. Bonus pair of comfort sockliners is included.OUTSOLE: Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.For use on firm, natural surfaces.WEIGHT: 5.0 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$99.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG Junior - Vivid Yellow/Black/Green Zest. The world's fastest boot! Prepare for extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling.UPPER: Sprintskin, a revolutionary single-layer synthetic, reduces the weight. Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.INSOLE: The adizero has an ultralight sockliner. Bonus pair of comfort sockliners are included.OUTSOLE: Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.For use on firm, natural surfaces.WEIGHT: 5.0 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$78.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG Junior - Metallic Silver/Black/Joy. The world's fastest boot! Prepare for extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling.UPPER: Sprintskin, a revolutionary single-layer synthetic, reduces the weight. Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.INSOLE: The adizero has an ultralight sockliner. Bonus pair of comfort sockliners are included.OUTSOLE: Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.For use on firm, natural surfaces.WEIGHT: 5.0 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$91.99
(In stock)
|
|
This item is FOR MEN
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$209.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - Leather - Prime Blue/White/Core Energy. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. The adizero is essential for players who want to quicken their footwork and accelerate with the ball.This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. The miCoach SPEED_CELL is available for Mac/PC - item# 27908 or iPhone/iPod - item# 42038. NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5. Full-grain leather for excellent comfort and in-boot feel.Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk.Sprint frame outsole for lightweight stability.TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.WEIGHT: 7 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$120.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - - Slime/Black/Chrome. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. The miCoach SPEED_CELL is available for Mac/PC - item# 27908 or iPhone/iPod - item #42038. NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5. The adizero is essential for players who want to quicken their footwork and accelerate with the ball.UPPER: Sprintskin drastically reduces the adizero's weight and fits like a second skin, while innovative internal TPU support bands offer support and stability.INSOLE: Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk. Comes with second pair of comfort sockliners.Inner micoach Speed_Cell (sold separately) fits inside the insole to track your stats and make this the smartest boot on the planet.OUTSOLE: Sprintframe for lightweight stability with triangular TRX TPU studs to improve balance at top speeds.WEIGHT: 5.8 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$99.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - Leather - Infrared/Running White/Black. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. Goleo calf-leather upper gives you a snug fit, sprint web makes for stability in rapid-fire situations, and the sprint frame build sheds weight. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. UPPER: Goleo calf-leather vamp provides a snug, lightweight fit. Sprintweb integrated in the upper for quicker cuts and excellent stability in high-speed dribbling.MIDSOLE: Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk.Inner micoach SPEED_CELL fits inside the insole to track your stats and make this the smartest boot on the planet.OUTSOLE: Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds. The F50 adizero FG is best on firm, natural surfaces.WEIGHT: 6.1 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$209.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG - miCoach compatible - Prime Blue/White/Core Energy. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. This F50 adizero is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. The miCoach SPEED_CELL is available for Mac/PC - item# 27908 or iPhone/iPod - item #42038. NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5. The adizero is essential for players who want to quicken their footwork and accelerate with the ball.Sprintskin upper drastically reduces the adizero's weight. Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk. Comes with second pair of comfort sockliners.Sprint frame for lightweight stability. TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.WEIGHT: 5.8 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$69.99
(In stock)
|
|
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION F50 adiZero TRX FG JR (Vivid Yellow/Black/White) The planet's fastest boot. It's 155g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$99.95
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG (Leather) - Metsilver/Infrared/Black. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. The adizero is essential for players who want to quicken their footwork and accelerate with the ball.Full-grain leather for excellent comfort and in-boot feel.Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk.Sprint frame outsole for lightweight stability.TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds.WEIGHT: 7 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$115.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas F50 adizero TRX FG (Leather) - miCoach compatible - Black/Metallic Silver/Lab Lime. The adizero is one of the lightest, fastest boots to hit the field. The adizero is essential for players who want to quicken their footwork and accelerate with the ball.This shoe is miCoach SPEED_CELL compatible. Purchase your miCoach SPEED_CELL separately. The miCoach SPEED_CELL is available for Mac/PC item #27908 or iPhone/iPod - item #42038. NOTE: miCoach is not compatible with iPhone 5. Full-grain leather for excellent comfort and in-boot feel.Innovative internal TPU support bands in the upper offer support and stability.Ultralight sockliner is carefully designed to not add bulk.Sprint frame outsole for lightweight stability.TRX TPU outsole has a new stud configuration that improves your balance at top speeds. Compatible with miCoach.WEIGHT: 7 oz.... More Info
$10 off Footwear! Code:10NEWSHOES Plus $3.99 Shipping on orders $99+! Code:1SHIP99
|
1-800-950-1994
 Soccer.com
|
 Rating (3.40/5)
10 reviews
|
$114.99
(In stock)
|
|
Weighing in at only 5.8 ounces, the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG soccer cleat is super-lightweight for top speed. The SPRINTSKIN synthetic upper, TRAXION FG outsole, and sprint frame construction keep it light while delivering the stability you need.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$110.00
(In stock)
|
|
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION F50 adiZero TRX FG JR (Vivid Yellow/Black/White) The planet's fastest boot. It's 155g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$99.95
(In stock)
|
|
This item is FOR MEN
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$209.99
(In stock)
|
|
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION F50 adiZero TRX FG - Leather - (Black/White/Green Zest) The planet's fastest boot. It's 165g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape. UPPER: SPRINTWEB for quicker cuts and excellent stability in high speed dribbling with abrasion kiicking area. Internal SPRINTWEB offers increased stability lateral and medial movements. TPU bottom frame reinforces the upper and prevents abrasion in the kicking area. INLAY: Delivered with the ultralight sockliner in the shoe. Additionally, a second pair of comfort sockliners is in the box. OUTSOLE: The sprint frame construction uses geometrical learnings and a new stud shape to offer the perfect balance between lightweight and stability. a new TRAXION stud shape for maximum acceleration and speed on firm natural surfaces.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$179.95
(In stock)
|
|
Weighing in at only 5.8 ounces, the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG soccer cleat is super-lightweight for top speed. The SPRINTSKIN synthetic upper, TRAXION FG outsole, and sprint frame construction keep it light while delivering the stability you need.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$129.99
(In stock)
|
|
F50 adiZero TRX FG - Leather (Black/Lab Lime/ Metallic Silver) micoach® SpeedPod sold separately The planet's fastest boot. It's 165g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape. Upper: Goleo calf-leather vamp for a snug fit and a lightweight upper. Inlay: Delivered with the ultralight sockliner in the shoe. Additionally, a second pair of comfort sockliners is in the box. Outsole: The sprint frame construction uses geometrical learnings and a new stud shape to offer the perfect balance between light weight and stability. A new TRAXION® stude shape for maximum acceleration and speed on firm natural surfaces.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$99.44
(In stock)
|
|
This item is FOR MEN
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$209.99
(In stock)
|
|
These men's adidas F50 adizero TRX FG cleats are a 90-minute lesson in fast. The soccer cleats' Goleo calf-leather upper gives you a snug fit, sprint web makes for stability in rapid-fire situations, and the sprint frame build sheds weight.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$210.00
(In stock)
|
|
Weighing in at only 5.8 ounces, the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG soccer cleat is super-lightweight for top speed. The SPRINTSKIN synthetic upper, TRAXION FG outsole, and sprint frame construction keep it light while delivering the stability you need.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$119.98
(In stock)
|
|
This item is FOR MEN
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$209.99
(In stock)
|
|
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION F50 adiZero TRX FG - Leather - (Black/White/Green Zest) The planet's fastest boot. It's 165g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape. UPPER: SPRINTWEB for quicker cuts and excellent stability in high speed dribbling with abrasion kiicking area. Internal SPRINTWEB offers increased stability lateral and medial movements. TPU bottom frame reinforces the upper and prevents abrasion in the kicking area. INLAY: Delivered with the ultralight sockliner in the shoe. Additionally, a second pair of comfort sockliners is in the box. OUTSOLE: The sprint frame construction uses geometrical learnings and a new stud shape to offer the perfect balance between lightweight and stability. a new TRAXION stud shape for maximum acceleration and speed on firm natural surfaces.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$179.95
(In stock)
|
|
This item is FOR MEN
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$209.99
(In stock)
|
|
Speed wins. Our boys' version of the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG is the fastest, lightest soccer cleat around. Features SPRINTWEB for quicker cuts and TRAXIONTM killer maneuverability on firm grass pitches. miCoach-ready.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$79.00
(In stock)
|
|
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION F50 adiZero TRX FG - Leather - (Metallic Silver/Blue/Black) The planet's fastest boot. It's 165g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape. UPPER: SPRINTWEB for quicker cuts and excellent stability in high speed dribbling with abrasion kiicking area. Internal SPRINTWEB offers increased stability lateral and medial movements. TPU bottom frame reinforces the upper and prevents abrasion in the kicking area. INLAY: Delivered with the ultralight sockliner in the shoe. Additionally, a second pair of comfort sockliners is in the box. OUTSOLE: The sprint frame construction uses geometrical learnings and a new stud shape to offer the perfect balance between lightweight and stability. a new TRAXION stud shape for maximum acceleration and speed on firm natural surfaces.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$159.82
(In stock)
|
|
This item is FOR MEN
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$209.99
(In stock)
|
|
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION F50 adiZero TRX FG JR (Vivid Yellow/Black/White) The planet's fastest boot. It's 155g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$99.95
(In stock)
|
|
Weighing in at only 5.8 ounces, the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG soccer cleat is super-lightweight for top speed. The SPRINTSKIN synthetic upper, TRAXION FG outsole, and sprint frame construction keep it light while delivering the stability you need.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$99.99
(In stock)
|
|
This item is FOR MEN
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$209.99
(In stock)
|
|
SPRINTSKIN is a revolutionary single-layer synthetic for ball control TPU bottom frame supports the kicking area Ultralight sockline for maximum comfortability The sprint frame uses a new stud shape to offer a perfect combo between stability and speed TRAXION stud shape offers maximum traction for your pin-point turns.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$79.99
(In stock)
|
|
Weighing in at only 5.8 ounces, the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG soccer cleat is super-lightweight for top speed. The SPRINTSKIN synthetic upper, TRAXION FG outsole, and sprint frame construction keep it light while delivering the stability you need.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$139.98
(In stock)
|
|
These men's adidas F50 adizero TRX FG cleats are a 90-minute lesson in fast. The soccer cleats' Goleo calf-leather upper gives you a snug fit, sprint web makes for stability in rapid-fire situations, and the sprint frame build sheds weight.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$210.00
(In stock)
|
|
Weighing in at only 5.8 ounces, the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG soccer cleat is super-lightweight for top speed. The SPRINTSKIN synthetic upper, TRAXION FG outsole, and sprint frame construction keep it light while delivering the stability you need.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$94.99
(In stock)
|
|
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION F50 adiZero TRX FG - Leather - (Metallic Silver/Blue/Black) The planet's fastest boot. It's 165g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape. UPPER: SPRINTWEB for quicker cuts and excellent stability in high speed dribbling with abrasion kiicking area. Internal SPRINTWEB offers increased stability lateral and medial movements. TPU bottom frame reinforces the upper and prevents abrasion in the kicking area. INLAY: Delivered with the ultralight sockliner in the shoe. Additionally, a second pair of comfort sockliners is in the box. OUTSOLE: The sprint frame construction uses geometrical learnings and a new stud shape to offer the perfect balance between lightweight and stability. a new TRAXION stud shape for maximum acceleration and speed on firm natural surfaces.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$150.50
(In stock)
|
|
This item is FOR MEN
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$209.99
(In stock)
|
|
adidas Mens adiZero TRX Leather FG Soccer Cleats The planet's fastest boot! The adidas adiZero TRX Leather FG Soccer Cleat is 165g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a Goleo calf-leather upper with support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape. adidas Mens adiZero TRX Leather FG Soccer Cleats feature: Sprint Web for quicker cuts and excellent stability in high-speed dribbling with abrasion-resistant kicking area Goleo calf-leather vamp for a snug fit and a lightweight upper Sprint frame construction uses geometric learnings and new stud shape for the perfect balance between light weight and stability TRAXION 2.0 stud configuration for maximum acceleration and grip on natural firm-ground conditions Compatible with miCoach Speed Sensor. Click here for details Click here to see the entire adiZero collection Its High Speed Looks Do Not Lie!... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$209.95
(In stock)
|
|
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION F50 adiZero TRX FG JR (Vivid Yellow/Black/White) The planet's fastest boot. It's 155g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$99.95
(In stock)
|
|
Weighing in at only 5.8 ounces, the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG soccer cleat is super-lightweight for top speed. The SPRINTSKIN synthetic upper, TRAXION FG outsole, and sprint frame construction keep it light while delivering the stability you need.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$99.95
(In stock)
|
|
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION F50 adiZero TRX FG - Leather - (Metallic Silver/Blue/Black) The planet's fastest boot. It's 165g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape. UPPER: SPRINTWEB for quicker cuts and excellent stability in high speed dribbling with abrasion kiicking area. Internal SPRINTWEB offers increased stability lateral and medial movements. TPU bottom frame reinforces the upper and prevents abrasion in the kicking area. INLAY: Delivered with the ultralight sockliner in the shoe. Additionally, a second pair of comfort sockliners is in the box. OUTSOLE: The sprint frame construction uses geometrical learnings and a new stud shape to offer the perfect balance between lightweight and stability. a new TRAXION stud shape for maximum acceleration and speed on firm natural surfaces.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$150.00
(In stock)
|
|
These men's adidas F50 adizero TRX FG cleats are a 90-minute lesson in fast. The soccer cleats' Goleo calf-leather upper gives you a snug fit, sprint web makes for stability in rapid-fire situations, and the sprint frame build sheds weight.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$176.99
(In stock)
|
|
Show off your fancy footwork in the adidas kids' F5 TRX TF soccer cleats. An asymmetrical lacing system creates a greater surface area for enhanced ball control, while the die-cut EVA midsole provides lightweight shock absorption. A TRAXION outsole delivers dynamic traction on artificial surfaces. Get your new adidas soccer cleats today from Sports Authority.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$119.99
(In stock)
|
|
This item is FOR MEN
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$209.99
(In stock)
|
|
Show off your fancy footwork in the adidas kids' F5 TRX TF soccer cleats. An asymmetrical lacing system creates a greater surface area for enhanced ball control, while the die-cut EVA midsole provides lightweight shock absorption. A TRAXION outsole delivers dynamic traction on artificial surfaces. Get your new adidas soccer cleats today from Sports Authority.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$79.99
(In stock)
|
|
The planet`s fastest boot. It`s 165 g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling. Thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape.
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$129.99
(In stock)
|
|
Weighing in at only 5.8 ounces, the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG soccer cleat is super-lightweight for top speed. The SPRINTSKIN synthetic upper, TRAXION FG outsole, and sprint frame construction keep it light while delivering the stability you need.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$129.99
(In stock)
|
|
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION F50 adiZero TRX FG - Leather - (Black/White/Green Zest) The planet's fastest boot. It's 165g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape. UPPER: SPRINTWEB for quicker cuts and excellent stability in high speed dribbling with abrasion kiicking area. Internal SPRINTWEB offers increased stability lateral and medial movements. TPU bottom frame reinforces the upper and prevents abrasion in the kicking area. INLAY: Delivered with the ultralight sockliner in the shoe. Additionally, a second pair of comfort sockliners is in the box. OUTSOLE: The sprint frame construction uses geometrical learnings and a new stud shape to offer the perfect balance between lightweight and stability. a new TRAXION stud shape for maximum acceleration and speed on firm natural surfaces.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$179.95
(In stock)
|
|
This item is FOR MEN
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$209.99
(In stock)
|
|
Speed wins. Our boys' version of the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG is the fastest, lightest soccer cleat around. Features SPRINTWEB for quicker cuts and TRAXIONTM killer maneuverability on firm grass pitches. miCoach-ready.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$120.00
(In stock)
|
|
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION F50 adiZero TRX FG - Leather - (Metallic Silver/Blue/Black) The planet's fastest boot. It's 165g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape. UPPER: SPRINTWEB for quicker cuts and excellent stability in high speed dribbling with abrasion kiicking area. Internal SPRINTWEB offers increased stability lateral and medial movements. TPU bottom frame reinforces the upper and prevents abrasion in the kicking area. INLAY: Delivered with the ultralight sockliner in the shoe. Additionally, a second pair of comfort sockliners is in the box. OUTSOLE: The sprint frame construction uses geometrical learnings and a new stud shape to offer the perfect balance between lightweight and stability. a new TRAXION stud shape for maximum acceleration and speed on firm natural surfaces.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$150.50
(In stock)
|
|
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION F50 adiZero TRX FG JR (Vivid Yellow/Black/White) The planet's fastest boot. It's 155g of extreme acceleration and razor-sharp handling, thanks to a SPRINTSKIN upper with TPU support bands, sprint frame outsole and new stud shape.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$99.95
(In stock)
|
|
Show off your fancy footwork in the adidas kids' F5 TRX TF soccer cleats. An asymmetrical lacing system creates a greater surface area for enhanced ball control, while the die-cut EVA midsole provides lightweight shock absorption. A TRAXION outsole delivers dynamic traction on artificial surfaces. Get your new adidas soccer cleats today from Sports Authority.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$79.99
(In stock)
|
|
Speed wins. Our boys' version of the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG is the fastest, lightest soccer cleat around. Features SPRINTWEB for quicker cuts and TRAXIONTM killer maneuverability on firm grass pitches. miCoach-ready.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$89.99
(In stock)
|
|
Speed wins. Our boys' version of the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG is the fastest, lightest soccer cleat around. Features SPRINTWEB for quicker cuts and TRAXIONTM killer maneuverability on firm grass pitches. miCoach-ready.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$79.00
(In stock)
|
|
Weighing in at only 5.8 ounces, the adidas F50 adiZero TRX FG soccer cleat is super-lightweight for top speed. The SPRINTSKIN synthetic upper, TRAXION FG outsole, and sprint frame construction keep it light while delivering the stability you need.... More Info
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com!
|
 Amazon Marketplace
|
☼ Trusted Store
 Rating (2.75/5)
234 reviews
|
$119.98
(In stock)
|